Browse Month

December 2016

CCNA 200-120 Dumps PDF 2016 Download

200-101 exam

Cisco  200-101 exam

We developed Cisco 200-101 exam sample questions with the help of our highly certified professionals according to the latest Lead4sure updates. Lead4sure Cisco 200-101 pdf assure you passing your Cisco 200-101 in your first attempt with high scores and become Adobe certified professional. Lead4sure Cisco 200-101 exam sample questions are actually set of Cisco 200-101 questions copied from actual exams and let you know the real facade of test pattern and contents of concern. This Cisco 200-101 test actually gives you convenient practice for showing desired performance in real exams. This Lead4sure Cisco 200-101 exam sample questions help you pass your Cisco 200-101 exam. If you prepare for the Cisco 200-101 exam using our Lead4sure Cisco 200-101 vce sample questions, we guarantee your success in the first attempt.

QUESTION 26
What does a router do if it has no EIGRP feasible successor route to a destination network and the successor route to that destination network is in active status?
A. It routes all traffic that is addressed to the destination network to the interface indicated in the routing table.
B. It sends a copy of its neighbor table to all adjacent routers.
C. It sends a multicast query packet to all adjacent neighbors requesting available routing paths to the destination network.
D. It broadcasts Hello packets to all routers in the network to re-establish neighbor adjacencies.

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 27
Refer to the exhibit.

The network is converged. After link-state advertisements are received from Router_A, what information will Router_E contain in its routing table for the subnets 208.149.23.64 and 208.149.23.96?
A. O 208.149.23.64 [110/13] via 190.173.23.10, 00:00:07, FastEthernet 0/0 O 208.149.23.96 [110/13] via 190.173.23.10, 00:00:16, FastEthernet 0/0
B. O 208.149.23.64 [110/1] via 190.172.23.10, 00:00:07, Serial 1/0 O 208.149.23.96 [110/3] via 190.173.23.10, 00:00:16, FastEthernet 0/0
C. O 208.149.23.64 [110/13] via 190.172.23.10, 00:00:07, Serial 1/0 O 208.149.23.96 [110/13] via 190.172.23.10, 00:00:16, Serial 1/0 O 208.149.23.96 [110/13] via 190.173.23.10, 00:00:16, FastEthernet 0/0
D. O 208.149.23.64 [110/3] via 190.172.23.10, 00:00:07, Serial 1/0 O 208.149.23.96 [110/3] via 190.172.23.10, 00:00:16, Serial 1/0

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 28
Which command is used to display the collection of OSPF link states?
A. show ip ospf link-state
B. show ip ospf lsa database
C. show ip ospf neighbors
D. show ip ospf database
Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 29
What is the default administrative distance of OSPF?
A. 90
B. 100
C. 110
D. 120

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 30
The following configuration is applied to a Layer 2 Switch: interface fastethernet 0/4 switchport mode access switchport port-security switchport port-security mac-address 0000.1111.1111 switchport port-security maximum 2 swithcport port-security What is the result of the above configuration being applied to the switch?
A. A host with a mac address of 0000.1111.1111 and up to two other hosts can connect to FastEthernet 0/4 simultaneously
B. A host with a mac address of 0000.1111.1111 and one other host can connect to Fast Ethernet 0/4 simultaneously
C. Violating addresses are dropped and no record of the violation is kept
D. The switch can send an SNMP message to the network management station
E. The port is effectively shutdown

Correct Answer: BD
QUESTION 31
Refer to the exhibit.

Which of these correctly describes the results of port security violation of an unknown packet?
A. port enabled; unknown packets dropped; no SNMP or syslog messages
B. port enabled; unknown packets dropped; SNMP or syslog messages
C. port disabled; no SNMP or syslog messages
D. port disabled; SNMP or syslog messages

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 32
Refer to the exhibit.

What three actions will the switch take when a frame with an unknown source MAC address arrives at the interface? (Select three.)
A. Send an SNMP trap.
B. Send a syslog message.
C. Increment the Security Violation counter.
D. Forward the traffic.
E. Write the MAC address to the startup-config.
F. Shut down the port.

Correct Answer: ABC

200-101 exam
QUESTION 33
A technician pastes the configurations in the exhibit into the two new routers shown. Otherwise, the routers are configured with their default configurations. A ping from Host1 to Host2 fails, but the technician is able to ping the S0/0 interface of R2 from Host1. The configurations of the hosts have been verified as correct. What is the cause of the problem?
A. The serial cable on R1 needs to be replaced.
B. The interfaces on R2 are not configured properly.
C. R1 has no route to the 192.168.1.128 network.
D. The IP addressing scheme has overlapping subnetworks.
E. The ip subnet-zero command must be configured on both routers.
Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 34
What does the frame-relay interface-dlci command configure?
A. local DLCI on the subinterface
B. remote DLCI on the main interface
C. remote DCLI on the subinterface
D. local DLCI on the main interface
Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 35
What can be done to secure the virtual terminal interfaces on a router? (Choose two.)
A. Administratively shut down the interface.
B. Physically secure the interface.
C. Create an access list and apply it to the virtual terminal interfaces with the access-group command.
D. Configure a virtual terminal password and login process.
E. Enter an access list and apply it to the virtual terminal interfaces using the access-class command.

Correct Answer: DE
QUESTION 36
Refer to the exhibit.

Based on the exhibited routing table, how will packets from a host within the 192.168.10.192/26 LAN be forwarded to 192.168.10.1?
A. The router will forward packets from R3 to R2 to R1.
B. The router will forward packets from R3 to R1 to R2.
C. The router will forward packets from R3 to R2 to R1 AND from R3 to R1.
D. The router will forward packets from R3 to R1.

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 37

Lead4sure Cisco 200-101 dumps offer clarifications and additional guidance and address evolving requirements not previ-ously addressed in Cisco 400-051. This new version updates the standards to keep pace with emerging threats, technology evolution, and changes in the market. Through Cisco 200-101 vce, administrators are alerted when storage capacity is low and presented an option to move virtual machines to a storage volume with more capacity to prevent an unscheduled outage of the virtual machines.

Read More:  http://www.work2you.org/the-new-cisco-200-101-vce-free-ccna-study-guide/

Article Link: http://www.certadept.com/cisco-352-001-pdf.html

Official Site:http://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/training-events/training-certifications/exams/current-list/ccna-composite2.html

200-105 

The Most Up-to Date Microsoft 070-463 Exam Download

The society has an abundance of capable 70-463 Review people and there is a keen competition, 70-463 Review will give you a good guide to ensure you pass the exam, Microsoft 70-463 exam Review training materials can help you to come true your dreams, You only need about 20 hours training 70-463 Review to pass the exam successfully, add the Microsoft 70-463 Review training to Shopping Cart quickly!, IT professionals who gain Microsoft 70-463 Review authentication certificate must have a higher salary than the ones who do not have the certificate and their position rising space is also very big, and is similar with the real exam questions 70-463 Review, The hit rate of the 70-463 Review dumps is very high, Before you decide to buy our Microsoft 70-463 Review materials, The dumps are provided by 70-463 dumps, 70-463 Review is a specialized IT certification exam training website which provide you the targeted exercises and current exams.

%e4%b8%8b%e8%bd%bd

Exam Code: 70-463 exam
Exam Name: Implementing a Data Warehouse with Microsoft SQL Server 2012
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
70-463 Practice Exam Total Q&A: 230 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2016-10-31
70-463 Practice Test Detail: http://www.passitexams.com/70-463.html

NO.1 You are creating a SQL Server Integration Services (SSIS) package that implements a Type 3
Slowly Changing
Dimension (SCD).
You need to add a task or component to the package that allows you to implement the SCD logic.
What should you use?
A. a Data Conversion component
B. an Expression task
C. a Merge component
D. an Execute SQL task that executes a MERGE statement on the database
Answer: C   100-105 vce

NO.2 You are creating a SQL Server Master Data Services (MDS) model. This model is used to store a
master list of products.
An attribute must be added to the Product entity to define the sales manager responsible for each
product.
You need to create an attribute in the Product entity that prevents users from entering invalid sales
manager values.
Which type of attribute should you create?
A. Explicit
B. User-defined
C. Derived
D. Recursive
E. Domain-based
F. Parent
Answer: E http://www.exampass.net/download-latest-cisco-210-260-dumps.html

To want to pass Microsoft 070-463  can’t be done just depend on the exam related books. Instead of blindly studying relevant knowledge the exam demands, you can do some valuable questions. The efficient exam dumps is essential tool to prepare for 070-463 . Come on and purchase passitexams Microsoft 070-463 vce. This passitexams’s hit accuracy is high and it works best the other way around. passitexams Microsoft 070-463 pdf  are a rare material which can help you pass you exam first time.

Do you want to pass 70-463 Exam in one time? exists for the purpose of fulfilling your will, and it will be your best choice because it can meet your needs. After you buy our 70-463 pdf, we promise you that we will offer free update service in one year. If you fail the exam, we also promise full refund.  http://www.exampass.net/where-to-find-the-best-c2020-703-exam-dumps.html

200-105 pdf

Who has the Valid New CCIE Security 200-310 Exam Dumps?

We sincerely hope that you can pass the exam. We provide you with a convenient online service to resolve ccda 200-310 DESGN study guide for you.Cisco 200-310 exam candidates all know the Cisco 200-310 exam is not easy to pass. But it is also the only way to success, so they have to choose it. In order to improve the value of your career, you must pass this certification exam. The ccda 200-310 DESGN study guide designed by It-dumps contain different targeted, and have wide coverage.

200-310 exam

Designing for Cisco Internetwork Solutions is the full name of 200-310 test. There are 55-65 questions in real Cisco 200-310 DESGN exam, which will take the candidates 75 minutes to complete the test. The Associated Certifications of Cisco 200-310 DESGN exam is CCDA. The available language is English. Candidates can register Cisco 200-310 dumps at Pearson VUE testing center. Get Cisco 200-310 exam product here: http://www.kill4exam.com/200-310.html

After all, this is an authoritative test to inspect the computer professional knowledge and information technology ability. In order to pass the Cisco certification 200-310 exam, generally, many people need to spend a lot of time and effort to review.It-dumps can provide a shortcut for you and save you a lot of time and effort. It-dumps will provide good ccda 200-310 DESGN study guide and help you pass Cisco certification 200-310 exam. http://www.itcertlab.com/pass-cisco-200-120-ccna-pdf-quick-and-easy.html

Now in such society with a galaxy of talents, stabilizing your job position is the best survival method. But stabilizing job position is not so easy. When others are fighting to improve their vocational ability, if you still making no progress and take things as they are, then you will be eliminated. In order to stabilize your job position, you need to constantly improve your 3i0-012 exam professional ability and keep up with the pace of others to let you not fall far behind others.

200-310-cisco-real-exam-13-638
Cisco certification 200-310 pdf is one of the many IT employees’ most wanting to participate in the certification exams. Passing the exam needs rich knowledge and experience. While accumulating these abundant knowledge and experience needs a lot of time. Maybe you can choose some training courses or training tool and spending a certain amount of money to select a high quality ccda 200-310 DESGN study guide is worthful. http://www.cisco200-120.com/cisco-200-310-dumps.html

As long as you choose to purchase It-dumps ccda 200-310 DESGN study guide, we will do our best to help you pass Cisco certification 200-310 exam disposably. To pass the Cisco 200-310 vce is a dream who are engaged in IT industry. If you want to change the dream into reality, you only need to choose the professional training. http://www.kill4exam.com/200-310.html It-dumps is a professional website that providing IT certification training materials.It-dumps ccda 200-310 DESGN study guide are developed by a lot of experienced IT specialists using their wealth of knowledge and experience to do research for IT certification exams.

Read More Official Information:http://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/training-events/training-certifications/exams/current-list/200-310-desgn.html

Exhaustive Cisco 100-105 VCE Is Your Best

100-105 VCE

Download Free CCENT/CCNA ICND1 100-105 Official Cert Guide, Academic Edition Online Book PDF

Are you searching for CCENT/CCNA ICND1 100-105 VCE, Academic Edition eBook to download? Read http://www.passitexams.com/100-105.html, Academic Edition at full speed with unlimited bandwith with simply one click! Get online free CCENT/CCNA ICND1 100-105 Official Cert Guide, Academic Edition books in eBook type, PDF, Microsoft Word, or a kindle e-book. Access your 4a0-100 pdf Official Cert Guide, Academic Edition e-book anywhere on your web browser or download on COMPUTER or Tablet. Find much more e-book in American Assassin A Thriller A Mitch Rapp Novel, Fashionpedia, Harry Potter and the Cursed Child Parts 1-2 Special Rehearsal Edition Script book series category and also even more various other book categories.

After register, You get unlimited access to our comprehensive collection of e-Books, Magazines and Comic books. Get CCENT/CCNA ICND1 100-105 dumps , Academic Edition e-Book and also the best E-books, Magazines and Comics in every genre including Action, Adventure, Anime, Manga, Kid and Family, Classics, Funnies, Reference, Manuals, Drama, Foreign, Scary, Music, Romance, Science fiction, Fantasy, Sports and much more. New American Assassin A Thriller A Mitch Rapp Novel, Fashionpedia, Harry Potter and the Cursed Child Parts 1-2 Special Rehearsal Edition Script and also others category E-books, Magazines and Comic books included each day! http://www.maeeonline.org/most-hottest-cisco-100-105-dumps-100-pass-pdf-files/ 

100-105 VCE

Latest Cisco 100-105 ICND1 exam latest dumps

 Do not hesitate, add the exam material to your shopping cart quickly. If you miss it you will regret for a lifetime.Endexam Cisco 100-105 ICND1 exam latest dumps contain the complete unrestricted dump. So with it you can easily pass the exam. Cisco 100-105 ICND1 exam latest dumps is a good guidance. It is the best training materials. You can use the questions and answers of  100-105 VCE to pass the exam. http://www.exampass.net/download-latest-cisco-210-260-dumps.html
It is valuable for the candidates to know 100-105 ICND1 Interconnecting Cisco Networking Devices Part 1 exam topics.

1.0 Network Fundamentals 20%
2.0 LAN Switching Fundamentals 26%
3.0 Routing Fundamentals 25%
4.0 Infrastructure Services 15%
5.0 Infrastructure Maintenance 14%

Try Cisco 100-105 ICND1 free online test here: http://www.passitexams.com/100-105.html
More people has download CCENT/CCNA ICND1 100-105 Official Cert Guide, Academic Edition ebook. CCENT/CCNA ICND1 100-105 Official Cert Guide, Academic Edition e-book is great and favored currently. Very good reviews have actually been given in the CCENT/CCNA ICND1 100-105 Official Cert Guide, Academic Edition book. This e-book is really beneficial and also certainly add to our knowledge after reading it. I really want to read this e-book American Assassin A Thriller A Mitch Rapp Novel, Fashionpedia, Harry Potter and the Cursed Child Parts 1-2 Special Rehearsal Edition Script. If you enjoy books CCENT/CCNA ICND1 100-105 Official Cert Guide, Academic Edition, please share this url in your social media. Enjoy free CCENT/CCNA ICND1 100-105 VCE, Academic Edition eBooks Including whole books and also preview chapters from leading authors. Review the very best Testimonies from our individuals. Some individuals have provided a excellent evaluation to the book. Immediate download free CCENT/CCNA ICND1 100-105 Official Cert Guide, Academic Edition book and also get the collections of various other popular books.
Read More Official Information:http://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/training-events/training-certifications/exams/current-list/100-105-icnd1.html

Easily To Pass Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-100 pdf Question Description

You could go through each and every Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-100 question and answer given in this format thoroughly, and be confident about appearing in your final Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-100 pdf. Once you have gone through the entire Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-100 practice exam, you could analyze your learning with the self test engine. The FLYDUMPS provide two more forms of study material for Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-100 pdf sample questions. The Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-100 study guide is meant for those professionals, who do not get enough time to study. http://www.pass4itsure.com/4A0-100.html Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-100 exam sample questions come with 80 real exam questions and answers for preparing the Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-100 Test.

Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-100

QUESTION 178
If a customer requires a multipoint layer 2 VPN service between three or more locations which VPN service is best suited for this customer?
A. Virtual Private Wire Service
B. Virtual Private LAN Service
C. Virtual Private Routed Networks
D. Virtual Private Dark Fibre Service
Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 179
What does a VPLS solution look like from a customers perspective?
A. To the customer, it appears as if all sites are directly connected by a single cable.
B. To the customer, it appears as if all sites are connected through a single switched LAN.
C. To the customer, it appears as if all sites are connected through a single router.
D. To the customer, it appears as if all sites are connected through a series of private point-to-point connections.
Correct Answer: B   350-018 dumps
QUESTION 180
Which of the following best describes the function of the service label?
A. Customer traffic is encapsulated with a service label by the ingress PE. The service label identifies which transport tunnel to use.
B. Customer traffic is encapsulated with a service label by the egress PE. The service label identifies which transport tunnel to use.
C. Customer traffic is encapsulated with a service label by the egress PE. The service label identifies the specific service the data belongs to.
D. Customer traffic is encapsulated with a service label by the ingress PE. The service label identifies the specific service the data belongs to.

Correct Answer: D  http://www.ccna100-101.com/cisco-300-320-dumps.html

QUESTION 181
In what OSPF area type will one see Type 7 LSAs.
A. Not So Stubby Area (NSSA)
B. Stub Area
C. Backbone Area
D. Normal Area

Correct Answer: A

Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-100

 

QUESTION 182
Which of the following are data rates defined for Ethernet operation over copper and fiber optic cabling? (Choose three.)
A. 1 Mbps
B. 10 Mbps
C. 1000 Mbps
D. 10,000 Mbps

Correct Answer: BCD QUESTION 183
What is store/forward method of switching frames?
A. The switch merely looks at the source mac address before switching
B. The switch looks at the source and destination mac address before switching.
C. The switch looks at the IP header information before switching
D. The switch receives the whole frame before switching.

Correct Answer: D  http://www.braindumpscity.com/alcatel-lucent-4a0-100-pdf-files.html

QUESTION 184
An Ethernet switch receives a frame addressed to an unknown destination. Assuming the frame is error-free, what will the switch do with the frame?
A. Hold it in a buffer until it learns the port on which the destination is located
B. Flood the frame out all ports except the source port
C. Filter the frame and restrict it only to the source port
D. Age out the source address forwarding table entry

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 185
Which of the following must be true for an Ethernet network to operate in full duplex mode? (Choose two.)
A. Dedicated point-to-point connectivity
B. Collision detection circuit enabled
C. Shared network connectivity
D. Collision detection circuit disabled Correct Answer: AD
QUESTION 186
Which two 7750SR Service Router physical access methods are used to perform Out of Band (OOB) management? (Choose two.)
A. console port
B. management Ethernet port
C. access ports
D. network ports

Correct Answer: AB QUESTION 187

Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-100 exam sample questions will provide you with Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-100 exam questions and verified answers that reflect the Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-100 exam. These questions and answers provide you with the experience of taking the actual test. In fact, http://www.pass4itsure.com/4A0-100.html Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-100 exam sample questions today is making available to clients Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-100 Implementing Cisco TelePresence Video Solution, Part 2 information and event management offering. Just purchasing Alcatel-Lucent 4A0-100 dumps, you will have all that is necessary for completing the exam with all practice questions that are always up to date. You will receive the highest quality and support with FLYDUMPS that will fulfill all of your certification needs.

Read More Official Information: http://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/training-events/training-certifications/exams/current-list/ccna-composite2.html

Full Alcatel-Lucent Training for 4a0-100 Exam

Good News! With Alcatel-Lucent 4a0-100 exam dumps, you will never worry about your Alcatel-Lucent 4a0-100 pdf, all the questions and answers are updated timely by our experts.Also now  Flydumps.com is offering free Alcatel-Lucent 4a0-100 pdf VCE player and PDF files for free on their website. http://www.pass4itsure.com/4A0-100.html

QUESTION 166
Which of the following are NOT examples of a VPN service offered on the Alcatel-Lucent 7750 SR? Choose two.
A. VPWS Virtual Private Wire Service
B. VPLS Virtual Private LAN Service.
C. VPRN Virtual Private Routed Networks
D. MLPPP Multi-link Point-to-Point protocol
E. VPDFS Virtual Private Dark Fiber Service.

Correct Answer: DE

Correct Answer: B  98-366 pdf
QUESTION 167
Which statement best describes a SAP?
A. The Service ATM Point is used for ATM connections to a PE.
B. The Service Access Point is defined on the PE device and is the customers access to the service.
C. The Service Access Point is defined on the P device and is the customers access to the service.
D. The Service Access Point is defined on the CE device and is the customers access to the service.

 

QUESTION 168
Multiple SAPs may be defined on the same physical port and may be used for different services.
A. TRUE
B. FALSE
Correct Answer: A

http://www.exampass.net/cisco-352-001-pdf.html

QUESTION 169
SAPs may be a port, a port with a specific VLAN tag in the case of an Ethernet port, or a port with a specific Circuit ID in the case of ATM or Frame Relay.
A. TRUE
B. FALSE

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 170
Which statement best describes an SDP?
A. Service Delivery Points are defined on the service provider network side and used to bind the service to an MPLS transport tunnel. Many services can be bound to a single SDP.
B. Service Delivery Points are defined on the service provider access side and used to bind the connection of the service to CE device. Many services can be bound to a single SDP.
C. Service Delivery Points are defined on the service provider network side and used to bind the service to an MPLS transport tunnel. Only one service can be bound to a single SDP.
D. Service Delivery Points are defined on the service provider access side and used to bind the service to CE device. Only one service can be bound to a single SDP.

Correct Answer: A http://www.ccna100-101.com/cisco-300-320-dumps.html
QUESTION 171
Which statement best describes a VPRN service?
A. From the customers perspective it looks as if all sites are connected by the same set of dark fibers.
B. From the customers perspective it looks as if all sites are connected to a private switched network administered by the service provider.
C. From the customers perspective it looks as if all sites are connected to a private routed network administered by the service provider.
D. From the customers perspective it looks as if all sites have public internet access administered by the service provider.

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 172
How does a VPRN service avoid the problem overlapping IP addresses from different customers?
A. You cannot have overlapping IP addresses. The service provider must ensure that its customers are all using discrete IP address space.
B. Each VPRN service maintains a separate VPN routing and forwarding instance to separate customer routing information.
C. A VPRN will ignore IP addressing information and use MAC addressing instead which are always unique.
D. A VPRN will translate customer IP addresses to a private addressing scheme administered by the service provider.

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 173
How does a VPRN service avoid the problem of overlapping IP addresses from different customers?
A. You cannot have overlapping IP addresses. Customers must change their IP address assignment.
B. Each VPRN service maintains a separate VPN routing and forwarding instance to separate customer routing information. This allows for overlapping addresses.
C. A VPRN ignores IP addressing information and uses MAC addressing instead, which are always unique.
D. A VPRN translates customer IP addresses to a private addressing scheme administered by the service provider.
Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 174
A VPWS service maintains a MAC Forwarding Database (FDB) for Ethernet SAPs.
A. True
B. False
Correct Answer: B http://www.braindumpscity.com/alcatel-lucent-4a0-100-pdf-files.html`w“
QUESTION 175
Which of the following mediums can be used in a VPWS when defining SAPs (Select three)?
A. Ethernet.
B. ATM.
C. Frame Relay.
D. Token Ring.

Correct Answer: ABC
QUESTION 176
If a customer requires a point-to-point layer 2 VPN service between two locations which VPN service would be typically suited for this customer?
A. Virtual Private Wire Service.
B. Virtual Private LAN Service.
C. Virtual Private Routed Networks.
D. Virtual Private Dark Fiber Service.

Correct Answer: A

In addition to ensuring that you are presented with only the best and the most updated Alcatel-Lucent 4a0-100 pdf study materials, we also want you to be able to access them simply, whenever you need. http://www.pass4itsure.com/4A0-100.html  offers all our Alcatel-Lucent 4a0-100 pdf training material in Engine and PDF formats, which is a very common format found in all computers. Regardless of whichever computer you have.